Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC 07 Black (White)
10 - 0
Strikers Morales ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
4 - 14
OEFC West 2007 Boys ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Green Monsters (Green)
5 - 4
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Fusion 2011 ( )
8 - 1
Little Pumas ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
SC Chargers (Blue)
11 - 2
Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
SC Monarchs (Black)
2 - 7
Fusion Westham ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Aztecas ( )
11 - 1
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Green Monsters (Green)
12 - 4
SC Cyclones (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Galaxy (Blue)
3 - 8
Falcons (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Genesis (Blue)
7 - 5
OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal)
3 - 2
Cosmos 06 Premiere ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 06 White 2 (White/Navy)
6 - 5
Energy West 06 Boys (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
SC Sugar Rush (White)
1 - 10
Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
SC Lightning (White)
1 - 10
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC West 07 White ( )
4 - 6
OEFC 07 Black (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
12 - 5
Legend (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
SC Starfire (Black)
4 - 0
Attack (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Mighty Mermaids (White/Black)
3 - 1
Kixie Chicks (Teal)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC West 07 White ( )
2 - 2
Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
8 - 3
Legend (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
SC Twisters (Black)
5 - 13
Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Wiley Sharks (Blue)
1 - 8
Rush FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
USA Eagles (Red/White)
3 - 7
OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Dynamo (Blue)
11 - 1
SC Phoenix (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
OKC Strikers (White)
7 - 10
B Team (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
SC Mystics (White)
5 - 4
Twisters (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Outbreak 07 (Blue)
8 - 4
Dominators ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Edmond Lightning (Black)
3 - 9
CR7s (Purple / White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Pank (Pink)
2 - 7
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 Red ( )
6 - 8
Flash YSC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy)
6 - 4
That One Team ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Outbreak (Blue)
12 - 2
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Peng Ting (Blue)
9 - 6
Your Mom (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Newmayer (Blue)
2 - 12
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Soul-Tran (Blue)
5 - 11
Tornadoes ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Purple Geckos ( )
1 - 11
Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Kick Our A$$ (Pink)
4 - 3
Atletico OKC (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Team ZaZa (Green)
3 - 9
United FC (Volt)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Black Cobras (Black)
7 - 5
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Wildcats (Blue/Yellow)
12 - 3
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Pure Luck (White)
3 - 2
Legion (Red/White)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue)
7 - 4
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Aftershock (Purple)
1 - 11
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Goal Getters (Hot Pink)
2 - 6
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Wii Not Fit (Green)
5 - 11
Libretad (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Just Kick It (Purple)
6 - 3
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Kickin It (Lavender)
4 - 4
The Real Dream Team (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
10 - 6
I Call First Sub (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
The Awakening (Light Blue)
13 - 10
OGFC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Munich (Red)
14 - 6
Bad and Boozy (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Team Rocket (Pink)
4 - 8
Gimp Squad (White)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Carpet Burn (Red)
5 - 4
Rice and Beans ( )
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Dolphins ( )
8 - 11
KFC (Black )
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
La Cantera (Black)
2 - 12
El Fuego (Red/Black)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
3 - 13
Whispering Eye FC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
All Stars (Red)
3 - 6
Bruised and Broken (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 22, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Babacar
Field 4 North
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Babacar
Field 4 South