Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 OEFC 07 Black (White) 10 - 0 Strikers Morales ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OKC Fusion FC (Purple) 4 - 14 OEFC West 2007 Boys ( ) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Green Monsters (Green) 5 - 4 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) Complete Field 2  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Fusion 2011 ( ) 8 - 1 Little Pumas ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 SC Chargers (Blue) 11 - 2 Galaxy (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 SC Monarchs (Black) 2 - 7 Fusion Westham ( ) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Aztecas ( ) 11 - 1 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) Complete Field 2  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Green Monsters (Green) 12 - 4 SC Cyclones (White) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Galaxy (Blue) 3 - 8 Falcons (Black) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Genesis (Blue) 7 - 5 OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal) 3 - 2 Cosmos 06 Premiere ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 06 White 2 (White/Navy) 6 - 5 Energy West 06 Boys (White) Complete Field 3  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 SC Sugar Rush (White) 1 - 10 Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 SC Lightning (White) 1 - 10 SC Hurricanes (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 OEFC West 07 White ( ) 4 - 6 OEFC 07 Black (White) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 MWC Vision 2010 ( ) 12 - 5 Legend (Red) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 SC Starfire (Black) 4 - 0 Attack (Turquoise) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Mighty Mermaids (White/Black) 3 - 1 Kixie Chicks (Teal) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 OEFC West 07 White ( ) 2 - 2 Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Eagles-Clausing (Gold) 8 - 3 Legend (Red) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 SC Twisters (Black) 5 - 13 Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Wiley Sharks (Blue) 1 - 8 Rush FC (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 USA Eagles (Red/White) 3 - 7 OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Dynamo (Blue) 11 - 1 SC Phoenix (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 OKC Strikers (White) 7 - 10 B Team (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 SC Mystics (White) 5 - 4 Twisters (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Outbreak 07 (Blue) 8 - 4 Dominators ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Edmond Lightning (Black) 3 - 9 CR7s (Purple / White) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Pank (Pink) 2 - 7 Yung Hawgs FC (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 OEFC 09 Red ( ) 6 - 8 Flash YSC ( ) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy) 6 - 4 That One Team ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Outbreak (Blue) 12 - 2 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Peng Ting (Blue) 9 - 6 Your Mom (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Newmayer (Blue) 2 - 12 Dinosaurs (Green) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Soul-Tran (Blue) 5 - 11 Tornadoes ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Purple Geckos ( ) 1 - 11 Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Kick Our A$$ (Pink) 4 - 3 Atletico OKC (Green) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Team ZaZa (Green) 3 - 9 United FC (Volt) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Black Cobras (Black) 7 - 5 ABCDE FC (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Wildcats (Blue/Yellow) 12 - 3 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Pure Luck (White) 3 - 2 Legion (Red/White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 7 - 4 Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Aftershock (Purple) 1 - 11 Fusion (Teal) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2 Goal Getters (Hot Pink) 2 - 6 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Wii Not Fit (Green) 5 - 11 Libretad (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Just Kick It (Purple) 6 - 3 Genesis (Neon Yellow) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Kickin It (Lavender) 4 - 4 The Real Dream Team (Red) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Moore Tornadoes (Grey) 10 - 6 I Call First Sub (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 The Awakening (Light Blue) 13 - 10 OGFC ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Munich (Red) 14 - 6 Bad and Boozy (Red) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Team Rocket (Pink) 4 - 8 Gimp Squad (White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Carpet Burn (Red) 5 - 4 Rice and Beans ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Dolphins ( ) 8 - 11 KFC (Black ) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 La Cantera (Black) 2 - 12 El Fuego (Red/Black) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Fighting Unicorns (Grey) 3 - 13 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 All Stars (Red) 3 - 6 Bruised and Broken (Black) Complete Field 3  

  Events on Saturday, February 22, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 1
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 2
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 North
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 South
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 North
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 South


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use