Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy)
P
OEFC 07 Black (White)
Postponed
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Lee Ghandi ( )
P
McLovin (Yellow)
Postponed
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
PBEX (Black)
9 - 2
Deez Nets ( )
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
No Excuses (Red)
13 - 12
Rookies (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Dope Boyz ( )
6 - 6
Ipswich (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Firetrol (Blue)
8 - 8
Barely Legal (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Team Delicious (Maroon/Grey)
8 - 6
Fury FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Real Pastel (Pink)
5 - 6
Subpar (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Deadline (Green)
14 - 7
Walkers and Wheelchairs (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
BFC (Blue)
12 - 7
DooDoo Browns (Brown)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Mamba Mentality (White)
7 - 5
FC Afro (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Wiley Sharks (Blue)
1 - 6
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Insomniacs (Blue)
8 - 10
Fat and Furious (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 West Boys ( )
11 - 4
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Legend (Red)
3 - 11
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Baller Status (White)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Old Men ( )
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Dude-Icorns (Green)
5 - 2
Safooma FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 Central
4 - 4
OEFC 08 Central Navy
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Yukon Kickers ( )
0 - 10
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Gators (White)
8 - 5
Team Cimmaron (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Horndogs (Black)
10 - 4
Groin Pains ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
SC Cavaliers (White)
7 - 2
OEFC 07 Black (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Hammers (Grey)
12 - 2
NWO Arsenal ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
SC Avengers (White)
4 - 7
Shebarbar Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
The Hook Ups (Green)
9 - 8
Rocketmen (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
SC Chargers (Blue)
6 - 2
Lady strikers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
5 - 13
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Norman Zips (Green)
9 - 13
Messi Sheets (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Aztecas ( )
6 - 2
Rush FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Goaldggers (Black)
14 - 4
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Staff Infection (Purple)
9 - 2
Guate (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Real Southlakes (Black)
5 - 4
Low Expectations (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
La Maquina (Blue)
7 - 5
Kung Fu Oh Man (Baby Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
SC Avalanche (Black)
7 - 4
MAS ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 2, 2020
5:30 PM
11:45 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Birthday Party Room
5:30 PM
11:45 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Field 1
5:30 PM
11:45 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Field 2
5:30 PM
11:45 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Field 3
5:30 PM
11:45 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Field 4 North
5:30 PM
11:45 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Field 4 South
5:30 PM
11:45 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Mezzanine