Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 09 Central P True Potential (Black) Postponed Field 3  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Flash YSC ( ) 2 - 4 Rush FC (Black) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Twisters (Blue) 0 - 10 Mighty Mermaids (White/Black) Complete Field 2  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Little Pumas ( ) 7 - 3 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2 Little Pumas ( ) 7 - 3 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Dominators ( ) 7 - 4 SC Chargers (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) 5 - 1 SC Strikers (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 SC Cyclones (White) 7 - 17 SC Storm (White) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 USA Eagles (Red/White) 12 - 2 Strikers-Aguillard (Red) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 United (Purple) 4 - 2 Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Attack (Turquoise) 5 - 5 Cosmos 06 Premiere ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) 4 - 8 Mustang Arsenal ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Coconut Crushers ( ) 2 - 10 SC Starfire (Black) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 We Kick Balls (Blue) 7 - 10 Aztecas ( ) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Mustang Arsenal ( ) 5 - 6 United (Purple) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 ECL United (Blue/White) 0 - 8 SC Starfire (Black) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Fusion Westham ( ) 1 - 8 Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy) Complete Field 2  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Edmond Lightning (Black) 7 - 10 Eagles-Clausing (Gold) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 09 Green Boys 2 - 2 Bravos FC (Green / Pink) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 ESC Strikers ( ) 10 - 0 Wiley Sharks (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 SC Cavaliers (White) 10 - 0 Strikers Morales ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) 7 - 3 SC Phoenix (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Kixie Chicks (Teal) 3 - 5 Outbreak 08/09 ( ) Complete Field 1  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Outbreak 07 (Blue) 5 - 3 Thunderbolts (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 07 WSA OKC (Navy/White) 3 - 8 Goaldggers (Black) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Yukon Kickers ( ) 0 - 10 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Falcons (Black) 0 - 10 OEFC 08 Central Navy Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Just Kick It (Purple) 4 - 6 Fighting Unicorns (Grey) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 ESC Strikers ( ) 9 - 0 SC Hurricanes (Black) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Legend (Red) 1 - 11 CR7s (Purple / White) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Pank (Pink) 9 - 9 Bad and Boozy (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 6 - 15 BallaZ ( ) Complete Field 2  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Pixies (Royal Blue) 5 - 5 OEFC 08 Girls Black ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 NWO Arsenal ( ) 6 - 12 Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2 NWO Arsenal ( ) 6 - 12 Cosmos11' GirlsElite Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Team Rocket (Pink) 7 - 3 Saints (Black) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Kick Our A$$ (Pink) 2 - 6 OGFC ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 ABCDE FC (Blue) 10 - 9 Dinosaurs (Green) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Outbreak (Blue) 2 - 7 The Untouchables (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Pure Luck (White) 6 - 7 B Team (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Aftershock (Purple) 9 - 9 Team ZaZa (Green) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Dolphins ( ) 13 - 8 Legion (Red/White) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Purple Geckos ( ) 3 - 9 Dynamo (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Libretad (Red) 6 - 3 The Real Dream Team (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Fusion (Teal) 5 - 12 Rice and Beans ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Kickin It (Lavender) 8 - 6 Bruised and Broken (Black) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Tornadoes ( ) 5 - 2 Wii Not Fit (Green) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Atletico OKC (Green) 3 - 4 Soul-Tran (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Munich (Red) 3 - 9 El Fuego (Red/Black) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Gimp Squad (White) 7 - 2 Yung Hawgs FC (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Newmayer (Blue) 0 - 10 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Moore Tornadoes (Grey) 4 - 14 Your Mom (Red) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Net Six and Chill (Red) 7 - 6 La Cantera (Black) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Carpet Burn (Red) 7 - 11 United FC (Volt) Complete Field 2  

  Events on Saturday, February 15, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 1
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 2
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 North
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 South
12:30 PM1:30 PMNatalie NettletonField 4 North
12:30 PM1:30 PMNatalie NettletonField 4 South
1:30 PM2:30 PMLauren NettletonBirthday Party Room
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 North
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 South
11:00 PM12:00 AMFahadField 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use