Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 8, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Cosmos Select
P
MWC Vision (Maroon)
Postponed
Field 1
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
Cyclones (Royal Blue)
3 - 3
Timbo's Dynamite ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Mercy FC (White)
5 - 4
Royals (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Gold (Navy)
3 - 13
WSA 07 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Strikers-Morales ( )
4 - 10
SC Cavaliers (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Renegades FC (Grey)
6 - 5
OEFC 07 White (Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Outbreak (Blue)
11 - 1
ESC Diamonds ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Riptide (Grey)
1 - 6
Mercy FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Black (Navy)
7 - 2
SLSC 08 Premier ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Boys Navy (Navy)
9 - 1
Cyclones (Royal)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Genesis ( )
9 - 6
RB7 (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Victory FC (Yellow)
9 - 7
MWC Vision ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
SC Mystics (White)
4 - 7
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Storm FC ( )
0 - 10
EFC CN 08 ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Dominators (Black)
8 - 2
Juventos (Black/White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Monarchs (White)
P
FireFlies (Lime Green)
Postponed
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Outbreak (Blue)
4 - 1
SC Chargers (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Mustang Arsenal (Red)
10 - 2
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Central Girls (Navy)
4 - 5
OEFC 05 Girls Green (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Cyclones (White)
13 - 3
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
Lady Knights ( )
0 - 7
SC Sparks (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
SC Hurricanes (Black)
8 - 8
Sting (Yellow/Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 1
SC Twisters (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Walmart Spies ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Knights ( )
0 - 10
Bravos (Yellow/Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Goon Squad (Red)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
La Cantera (Black)
4 - 14
Legion (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Phoenix ( )
0 - 10
ESC ShootingStars(White/Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Genesis (Yellow)
4 - 10
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
Southlakes Cosmos (White/Blue)
1 - 0
Cosmos 06 Girls Blue (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Thunder (Black)
1 - 11
Thunderbolts (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Red (Navy)
0 - 9
Goaldiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Strikers -Aguillard (Green)
7 - 4
Bullets FC (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
Cosmos 06 Girls White (White)
10 - 0
MWC Titans (Maroon/Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Avalanche (Black)
1 - 11
Eagles (Plum)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Saints Black)
5 - 2
Slowpokes (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
OKC Grid ( )
10 - 0
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Karma (Black)
2 - 5
Air Congo (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Storm (White)
3 - 8
Ninjas (Maroon)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
South OKC (Blue / Orange)
10 - 0
MWC Titans (Maroon/Black)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
ABCDE FC (Blue)
10 - 0
Twisters (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
0 - 5
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
The Purp (Purple)
5 - 4
United FC (Volt)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Chickasha Has Beens (Black)
9 - 6
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Chaos ( )
7 - 3
Kickin Dixies ( )
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Familia OKC (White)
6 - 10
GB and O (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Crusaders (Red)
4 - 2
Your Mom (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
v
Wii Not Fit ( )
Result Pending
Field 1
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
We've Got Pelotas ( )
2 - 6
TRU Dynamics (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Grasskickers (Pink)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, December 8, 2018
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Lil Kickers
Birthday Party Room
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Referee Course
Birthday Party Room
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South