Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 12, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9/10 Academy Wednesday - Winter 1
ESC 09 Girls White
0 - 5
NOKC 09 Boys White
Complete
Field 1
U9/10 Academy Wednesday - Winter 1
ESC 09 Boys White
9 - 8
NOKC 10 Boys Red
Complete
Field 2
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 1
Rampage (Green)
v
SC Panthers (Black)
Result Pending
Field 3J
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 1
SC Pumas (Black)
v
Wildcats ( )
Result Pending
Field 3N
U9/10 Academy Wednesday - Winter 1
ESC 09 Girls Black
0 - 7
NOKC 09 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
WSA Blue (Blue/White)
0 - 10
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 1
Avenger (Black)
v
SC Panthers (Black)
Result Pending
Field 3J
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 1
ESC Girls Dragons ( )
v
SC Lions (White)
Result Pending
Field 3L
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 1
SC Tigers (White)
v
SC Dolphins (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 3N
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
I'd Tap That (Yellow)
3 - 3
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 1
Wasabi (Black)
8 - 0
Bad Chicas (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Grasskickers (Pink)
5 - 1
CBS (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 1
OLFC (Blue)
1 - 11
No Excuses (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 1
Notorius Knockers (Red)
10 - 2
Lady Unicorns (Teal)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Bumping Uglies (Green)
5 - 0
Awesome Sauce (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 1
Pure Luck (White)
10 - 0
OLFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 1
Las Elegidas (Black/Red)
12 - 5
Tired As A Mother (Burgundy)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Tap That Pass (Blue)
6 - 7
Upper 90 (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Wednesday, December 12, 2018
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ferguson
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
NOKC 09 Red Boys (4:10-5:10)
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
ESC Academy 09 Boys & Girls (4:10-5:10)
Field 3
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil' Kickers
Field 4 South
5:15 PM
7:00 PM
U6 Games
Field 3
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
OEFC Coaches Meeting
Birthday Party Room
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Gustavo
Field 4 North
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Gustavo
Field 4 South
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Selvin Gomez
Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
ivan
Field 2