Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 26, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls U12 - Winter 2 OEFC 09 West ( ) R SC Monarchs (Black) Rescheduled Field 3  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Cosmos 06 Premiere 9 - 0 Galaxy (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Cosmos 06 Premiere ( ) 9 - 0 Galaxy Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Martiti's Beauties (Black) 9 - 6 Asesinos (White) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Deadline (Green) 3 - 10 BFC (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 Lee Ghandi ( ) 2 - 9 Barely Legal (Black) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Fat and Furious (Red) 10 - 1 Side Pocket (Purple) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Kung Fu Oh Man (Baby Blue) 3 - 9 Real Pastel (Pink) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Deez Nets ( ) 3 - 3 Staff Infection (Purple) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Rookies (Red) 8 - 11 SC Avengers (White) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2 Baller Status (White) 6 - 8 Messi Sheets (Red) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Hattricks (Black) 5 - 7 Z Team (Green) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Safooma FC (Black) 11 - 1 Groin Pains ( ) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Aztecas ( )  v  OEFC 09 Red ( ) Result Pending Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 SC Avalanche (Black) 9 - 1 Yukon Kickers ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Gators (White) 7 - 9 Ipswich (Red) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 The Hook Ups (Green) 8 - 12 Insomniacs (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Fusion Westham ( ) 11 - 1 Twisters (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2 Goal Getters (Hot Pink) 7 - 8 Hammers (Grey) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 The Ducks FC (White) 4 - 2 FC Afro (Orange) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Horndogs (Black) 9 - 11 Team Delicious (Maroon/Grey) Complete Field 2  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 ECL United 5 - 1 SC Chargers (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 CR7s (Purple / White) 14 - 4 SC Storm (White) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 Firetrol (Blue) 7 - 8 CEC United ( ) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Real Southlakes (Black) 9 - 9 Walkers and Wheelchairs (Red) Complete Field 2  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 MAS FC (Green) 1 - 4 Purple Geckos ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Mamba Mentality (White) 5 - 3 Los Primos (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Fury FC (Red) 7 - 4 Low Expectations (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 That One Team ( ) 5 - 4 USA Eagles (Red/White) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 SC Thunder (Black) 9 - 4 MAS ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 Pistols (Black) 3 - 8 Brotherhood FC (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) 7 - 6 SC Cavaliers (White) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 The Pukes (Gold) 10 - 3 McLovin (Yellow) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Mineros (White) 9 - 6 Team Cimmaron (Neon Yellow) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Yahndi (Black) 6 - 6 Lemon Squeezy (Maroon) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Rocketmen (Blue) 8 - 10 La Maquina (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 ECL United (Blue/White) 5 - 1 SC Chargers Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Shebarbar Nogales (Purple) 9 - 4 DooDoo Browns (Brown) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Dope Boyz ( ) 9 - 5 Gunners (Red) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 No Soup For You (Royal Blue) 10 - 1 Rocket Power (White) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Dude-Icorns (Green) 6 - 10 No Excuses (Red) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 FC West (Pink) 8 - 6 Bald Eagles (White) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Guate (Blue) 2 - 5 Subpar (White) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Latinos United (Red) 6 - 4 Smokin Okies (Black) Complete Field 3  

  Events on Sunday, January 26, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM5:00 PMOSA Coaching CourseBirthday Party Room
4:45 PM5:45 PMJennifer Ernst/EllaField 4 North
4:45 PM5:45 PMJennifer Ernst/EllaField 4 South
5:45 PM6:45 PMBirthday PartyBirthday Party Room
6:30 PM8:30 PMOEFC GoalkeepersField 4 North
6:30 PM8:30 PMOEFC GoalkeepersField 4 South
7:00 PM9:00 PMNOKC Academy MeetingBirthday Party Room
8:30 PM9:30 PMJonathan ShuqrunField 4 North
8:30 PM9:30 PMJonathan ShuqrunField 4 South


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use