Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Attack (Turquoise) 8 - 5 Dominators Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) 8 - 2 Wiley Sharks (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Pank (Pink) 8 - 4 Munich (Red) Complete Field 1  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Lady strikers ( ) 1 - 11 Coconut Crushers Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) 2 - 7 OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) Complete Field 1  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 Energy West 06 Boys (White) 14 - 4 OKC Fusion FC (Purple) Complete Field 2  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Outbreak 06 (Blue) 0 - 10 SC Starfire (Black) Complete Field 3  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Galaxy (Blue) 2 - 8 OEFC 09 White Complete Field 1  
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2 Genesis (Blue) 7 - 4 NWO Arsenal ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) 8 - 2 Wiley Sharks (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 09 Central Navy 5 - 6 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Lady Strikers 1 - 11 Coconut Crushers ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy) 5 - 3 07 WSA OKC (Navy/White) Complete Field 3  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Kixie Chicks (Teal) 2 - 7 SC Sugar Rush (White) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 ESC Strikers ( ) 4 - 2 Rush FC (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Mustang Arsenal ( ) 10 - 0 Strikers Morales ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Outbreak 06 0 - 10 SC Starfire (Black) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Outbreak 08/09 ( ) 5 - 1 Mighty Mermaids (White/Black) Complete Field 2  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy) 10 - 0 Pixies (Royal Blue) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 SC Phoenix (Black) 4 - 4 Little Pumas ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Flash YSC ( ) 3 - 13 We Kick Balls (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 OEFC 08 Girls Black ( ) 10 - 0 SC Mystics (White) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Wii Not Fit (Green) 2 - 4 Soul-Tran (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Just Kick It (Purple) 2 - 12 Team ZaZa (Green) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 08 Central Navy 10 - 7 OEFC 09 Green Boys Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 SC Cyclones (White) 2 - 12 Outbreak (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Yung Hawgs FC (Blue) 12 - 6 Net Six and Chill (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 United FC (Volt) 13 - 8 Carpet Burn (Red) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 SC Hurricanes (Black) 11 - 1 SC Strikers (Black) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Edmond Lightning (Black) 6 - 14 MWC Vision 2010 ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Tornadoes ( ) 4 - 6 The Awakening (Light Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Genesis (Neon Yellow) 8 - 1 Black Cobras (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 True Potential (Black) 11 - 6 Falcons (Black) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Dynamo (Blue) 11 - 1 MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Legion (Red/White) 8 - 5 OKC Strikers (White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 5 - 1 Fusion (Teal) Complete Field 2  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Attack 8 - 5 Dominators ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 The Untouchables (Black) 3 - 12 Green Monsters (Green) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 I Call First Sub (Red) 10 - 8 Dolphins ( ) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Underdawgs ( ) 4 - 1 Dinosaurs (Green) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 The Real Dream Team (Red) 2 - 4 Kick Our A$$ (Pink) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Eagles-Clausing (Gold) 10 - 0 Wildcats (Blue/Yellow) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Gimp Squad (White) 3 - 1 Pank (Pink) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 ABCDE FC (Blue) 14 - 6 Aftershock (Purple) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Libretad (Red) 5 - 3 All Stars (Red) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Your Mom (Red) 2 - 4 Pure Luck (White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 OGFC ( ) 6 - 3 Kickin It (Lavender) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 El Fuego (Red/Black) 9 - 5 Team Rocket (Pink) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Bad and Boozy (Red) 8 - 5 La Cantera (Black) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 BallaZ ( ) 12 - 7 Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 B Team (Blue) 9 - 7 Moore Tornadoes (Grey) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 KFC (Black ) 6 - 9 Peng Ting (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Storm (Red) 10 - 4 Newmayer (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Rice and Beans ( ) 5 - 8 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Bruised and Broken (Black) 1 - 11 Atletico OKC (Green) Complete Field 3  

  Events on Saturday, January 25, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM1:00 PMOSA Coaching CourseBirthday Party Room
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 1
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 2
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 North
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 South
12:30 PM1:30 PMKala PhillipsField 4 North
12:30 PM1:30 PMKala PhillipsField 4 South
1:30 PM2:30 PMKala PhilipsBirthday Party Room
3:00 PM8:00 PMOSA Coaching CourseBirthday Party Room
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 North
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 South


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use