Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 19, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Firetrol
9 - 3
Subpar (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Flash YSC ( )
2 - 3
Rush FC (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
PBEX (Black)
10 - 0
SC House
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Pistols (Black)
7 - 7
The Pukes (Gold)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Groin Pains ( )
4 - 13
No Excuses (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Insomniacs (Blue)
3 - 4
Rocketmen (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Dope Boyz ( )
13 - 6
Gators (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Fury FC (Red)
5 - 7
Walkers and Wheelchairs (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Barely Legal (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Gypsies
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Asesinos (White)
7 - 5
Team Cimmaron (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
The Hook Ups (Green)
15 - 5
Side Pocket (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 West Boys ( )
13 - 5
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Lee Ghandi ( )
5 - 4
Bald Eagles (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
The Ducks FC (White)
5 - 7
Lemon Squeezy (Maroon)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 08 Central Navy
11 - 1
OEFC 09 White
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Mamba Mentality (White)
5 - 4
Z Team (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Real Pastel (Pink)
13 - 7
La Maquina (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 West ( )
3 - 5
Pixies (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Safooma FC (Black)
4 - 11
Team Delicious (Maroon/Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Shebarbar Nogales (Purple)
7 - 5
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Coconut Crushers
6 - 3
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
MAS ( )
8 - 7
The Untouchables (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Ipswich (Red)
6 - 5
Mineros (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
FC Afro (Orange)
8 - 4
Los Primos (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Goaldggers (Black)
3 - 9
Energy West 06 Boys (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Hattricks (Black)
3 - 5
Smokin Okies (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Staff Infection (Purple)
6 - 12
Fat and Furious (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Strikers Morales ( )
0 - 10
United (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
SC Phoenix (Black)
0 - 10
Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Baller Status (White)
11 - 4
Norman Zips (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
McLovin (Yellow)
4 - 6
CEC United ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
SC Hurricanes (Black)
5 - 11
We Kick Balls (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC West 07 White ( )
6 - 6
Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
FC West (Pink)
6 - 5
Brotherhood FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Horndogs (Black)
5 - 7
Low Expectations (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Coconut Crushers ( )
6 - 3
Outbreak 06
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Deadline (Green)
6 - 7
Real Southlakes (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Gunners (Red)
8 - 6
Martiti's Beauties (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Latinos United (Red)
4 - 5
No Soup For You (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Dude-Icorns (Green)
4 - 4
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Firetrol (Blue)
9 - 3
Subpar
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Yahndi (Black)
3 - 3
Rocket Power (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Guate (Blue)
11 - 1
HBFC ( Blue )
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, January 19, 2020
12:45 PM
1:45 PM
Stacie Rhodes
Field 4 North
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
Stacie Rhodes
Birthday Party Room
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
OEFC Goalkeepers
Field 4 North
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
OEFC Goalkeepers
Field 4 South
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Eliahou Shuqrun
Field 4 North
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Uver Menjiva
Field 1