Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
1 - 11
OEFC 09 Boys Green
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
That One Team ( )
10 - 0
SC Twisters
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 Central Navy
10 - 0
Wiley Sharks (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
1 - 11
OEFC 09 Green Boys
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
SC Chargers
0 - 10
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
SC Chargers (Blue)
0 - 10
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Lucky
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
OEFC 06 White 2 (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Thunderbolts (Black)
10 - 0
Attack
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy)
3 - 3
Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Aztecas ( )
2 - 4
ESC Strikers ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy)
11 - 1
Outbreak 08/09 ( )
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Fusion 2011 ( )
4 - 2
Dynamo (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Dominators ( )
11 - 2
Lady strikers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Fusion Westham ( )
10 - 0
SC Mystics (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Legend (Red)
8 - 7
CR7s (Purple / White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Cosmos 06 Premiere ( )
4 - 4
OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Kixie Chicks (Teal)
8 - 3
SC Monarchs (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
That One Team
10 - 0
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Thunderbolts
0 - 10
Attack (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
OEFC 08 Girls Black ( )
6 - 1
Mighty Mermaids (White/Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC West 2007 Boys ( )
7 - 3
USA Eagles (Red/White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
SC Storm (White)
3 - 13
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Strikers-Aguillard (Red)
2 - 12
07 WSA OKC (Navy/White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 Central Navy
10 - 0
Wiley Sharks (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Purple Geckos ( )
2 - 6
MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
10 - 0
Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
8 - 7
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Libretad (Red)
13 - 3
Kickin It (Lavender)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
SC Avalanche (Black)
3 - 8
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Saints (Black)
6 - 9
Pank (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Twisters (Blue)
0 - 10
SC Sugar Rush (White)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Your Mom (Red)
10 - 0
I Call First Sub (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Wildcats (Blue/Yellow)
1 - 9
Edmond Lightning (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Just Kick It (Purple)
2 - 4
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Newmayer (Blue)
2 - 4
Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Storm (Red)
10 - 2
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Little Pumas ( )
10 - 0
MAS FC (Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
B Team (Blue)
11 - 6
I Call First Sub (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
ABCDE FC (Blue)
8 - 13
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Yukon Kickers ( )
0 - 9
SC Cyclones (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
OKC Strikers (White)
1 - 4
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Underdawgs ( )
11 - 1
Aftershock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Bruised and Broken (Black)
5 - 12
Kick Our A$$ (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
NWO Arsenal ( )
2 - 8
Goal Getters (Hot Pink)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
OGFC ( )
4 - 1
Wii Not Fit (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
United FC (Volt)
10 - 12
BallaZ ( )
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Atletico OKC (Green)
7 - 1
The Awakening (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
KFC (Black )
7 - 4
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Tornadoes ( )
10 - 3
All Stars (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Bad and Boozy (Red)
3 - 3
Net Six and Chill (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
El Fuego (Red/Black)
2 - 2
Gimp Squad (White)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
0 - 10
Team ZaZa (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Legion (Red/White)
7 - 12
Peng Ting (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Danielle South
Field 4 North
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Danielle South
Field 4 South
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Danielle South
Birthday Party Room
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Babacar
Field 4 North
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Babacar
Field 4 South
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
ghazy
Field 1