Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Ipswich (Red)
7 - 4
Thick and Mature (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Pistols (Black)
2 - 9
Shebarbar Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Lightning FC ( )
3 - 13
Green Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Red Pandas FC (Yellow)
10 - 0
Retired (Red / White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Rocketmen (Olive)
7 - 6
Subpar (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Fury FC (Red)
6 - 5
Safooma (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U12 RED - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
SC Chargers (blue)
3 - 11
Dragons-Heinien (purple)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Sun-Mar 5
Rattlers (Yellow)
6 - 2
Mustang Venom ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
SNU (White)
3 - 8
Insomniacs (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
DooDoo Browns (White)
7 - 7
FC 47 (Black / White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U12 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Western OK FC 13G (blue/black)
0 - 10
Killer Bees (green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Green Monsters (Green)
11 - 6
United FC (Orange)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Fat and Furious (Green)
3 - 13
69'ers (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
SC Renegades (Black)
1 - 11
Athletico San Luis (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 WHITE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Fusion ( )
1 - 7
Crushers (orange)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Casady Thunder (Turquoise/Navy)
5 - 6
United FC B (Orange)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open PLATINUM - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Seductive Badgers (Black)
7 - 7
Team Cimmaron (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Outsiders (blue)
9 - 5
ESC Panthers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Black Panthers (Black)
11 - 1
OSU Alumni Association (Black/White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Wild Knights (Purple / Black)
3 - 7
United FC (Pink)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Firetrol (Blue)
8 - 7
Smokin' Okies (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Hot Heads (yellow)
4 - 12
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
OKC Costco (Red)
9 - 3
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 RED - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
SC Avalanche (Blue)
3 - 13
2 Fast 2 Furious (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Crossfire (Black)
6 - 3
Smokin' Okies (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
OKC Milan
0 - 10
Apex U14G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Shermutas (White)
7 - 4
Liverpool (Burgundy)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Granizos (Black / White)
10 - 4
Blast ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
ABCDE FC (White)
7 - 3
Z Team (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Bears (Black)
2 - 6
WSA Rush ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U10 RED - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Kickin Nuggets (Red)
0 - 10
Strikers (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open PLATINUM - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Adidas (Blue)
8 - 2
"Not Croatia" (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Sporting Rotenbach (Black)
16 - 6
The Skidmarks (Brown)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U12 RED - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Shooting Stars (grey/blue)
2 - 4
Demogorgans (black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Ducks FC (White)
7 - 4
AFC Richmond (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Canaries (Gold)
10 - 3
Grey Balls (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Pachuca OKC (Orange / Blue)
7 - 0
OEFC 09B (white)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open PLATINUM - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Select (Grey)
3 - 6
Old Men FC (white)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Real Southlakes (Black)
9 - 5
McLovin FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Stoke On A Tuesday (Navy)
4 - 11
WashedOutLatinosUnited(Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
S.C.A. (Grey)
6 - 6
Thong Nhat (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Mexico (White / Purple)
9 - 2
SB United (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Dude Icorns (Green)
2 - 10
Leon FC (Black / Light Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
No Sub Zone (Grey)
5 - 2
BOFA (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 5
Braum's FC (Pink)
12 - 5
El Valle (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular