Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 15, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
OEFC 09 Central Navy
C
Galaxy (Blue)
Cancelled
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
OEFC West 2007 Boys ( )
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Strikers-Aguillard (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( )
10 - (Forfeit) 0
MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
No Soup For You (Royal Blue)
4 - 5
Lemon Squeezy (Maroon)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
PBEX (Black)
3 - 1
Kung Fu Oh Man (Baby Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Mamba Mentality (White)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
No Soup For You (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Staff Infection (Purple)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Kung Fu Oh Man (Baby Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Subpar (White)
15 - 9
Side Pocket (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Messi Sheets (Red)
5 - 5
Old Men ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Energy West 06 Boys (White)
4 - 7
That One Team ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Deez Nets ( )
7 - 9
Fat and Furious (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Genesis (Blue)
4 - 9
Hammers (Grey)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
The Pukes (Gold)
11 - 9
CEC United ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Fusion (Teal)
4 - 12
United FC (Volt)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Falcons (Black)
3 - 13
OEFC 09 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Gunners (Red)
C
Asesinos (White)
Cancelled
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Norman Zips (Green)
C
Old Men ( )
Cancelled
Field 1
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
3 - 1
Dominators ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
FC West (Pink)
5 - 6
Pistols (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Smokin Okies (Black)
11 - 11
Z Team (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Galaxy (Blue)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Outbreak 07 (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Yahndi (Black)
5 - 5
The Ducks FC (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
MAS ( )
3 - 13
SC Storm (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Hattricks (Black)
4 - 6
Los Primos (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Real Southlakes (Black)
6 - 5
Team Delicious (Maroon/Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Genesis (Blue)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Martiti's Beauties (Black)
10 - 2
Mineros (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Storm (Red)
7 - 7
Underdawgs ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Sun-Mar 15
Latinos United (Red)
7 - 1
Rocket Power (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular