Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 7, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
OEFC 09 Green Boys
P
OEFC 09 Central
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
10 - 0
OEFC 09 Central Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
SC Hurricanes (Black)
1 - 8
Aztecas ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
SC Monarchs (Black)
2 - 9
Outbreak 08/09 ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Mighty Mermaids (White/Black)
3 - 3
Pixies (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)
5 - 1
Purple Geckos ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Falcons (Black)
5 - 4
Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Galaxy (Blue)
2 - 4
Dominators ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Strikers-Aguillard (Red)
4 - 10
Energy West 06 Boys (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Genesis (Blue)
9 - 4
United (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Green Monsters (Green)
2 - 5
Flash YSC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( )
13 - 3
Strikers Morales ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
United (Purple)
9 - 4
SC Cavaliers (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
SC Mystics (White)
0 - 10
Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
07 WSA OKC (Navy/White)
6 - 7
OEFC 06 White 2 (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
5 - 10
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
True Potential (Black)
6 - 6
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Rush FC (Black)
v
OEFC 09 Red ( )
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
SC Cavaliers (White)
3 - 5
Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Dynamo (Blue)
2 - 8
Fusion 2011 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Soul-Tran (Blue)
9 - 7
Kickin It (Lavender)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
BallaZ ( )
13 - 3
Just Kick It (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
USA Eagles (Red/White)
4 - 5
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
SC Cyclones (White)
10 - 0
Yukon Kickers ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Net Six and Chill (Red)
8 - 6
Pank (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Carpet Burn (Red)
5 - 8
Storm (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
SC Lightning (White)
0 - 10
ESC Strikers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Edmond Lightning (Black)
2 - 2
Legend (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
The Awakening (Light Blue)
10 - 4
The Real Dream Team (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Black Cobras (Black)
5 - 7
Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Twisters (Blue)
3 - 13
Kixie Chicks (Teal)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
MAS FC (Green)
0 - 10
Little Pumas ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Legion (Red/White)
8 - 11
KFC (Black )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Dinosaurs (Green)
8 - 3
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Your Mom (Red)
3 - 13
B Team (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Outbreak (Blue)
4 - 9
Green Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
OKC Strikers (White)
6 - 16
I Call First Sub (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
7 - 1
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Kick Our A$$ (Pink)
2 - 5
Libretad (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Wildcats (Blue/Yellow)
5 - 11
Green Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Saints (Black)
6 - 5
El Fuego (Red/Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
ABCDE FC (Blue)
7 - 9
Whispering Eye FC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Atletico OKC (Green)
9 - 6
Tornadoes ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
NWO Arsenal ( )
0 - 7
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Peng Ting (Blue)
18 - 8
Dolphins ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Underdawgs ( )
8 - 4
Rice and Beans ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Bruised and Broken (Black)
6 - 8
OGFC ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Munich (Red)
10 - 0
Team Rocket (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Team ZaZa (Green)
9 - 0
Newmayer (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Pure Luck (White)
11 - 3
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Bad and Boozy (Red)
1 - 11
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
Aftershock (Purple)
7 - 6
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Mar 7
All Stars (Red)
0 - 6
Wii Not Fit (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular