Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, July 8, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Outtashape (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Yung Hawgs (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
True Potential (Black)
10 - 0
Storm FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Thundercats (Red)
5 - 4
SC Phoenix (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Renegades 12.0(Grey/LimeGreen)
10 - 0
Phoenix (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Pachuquito (White)
12 - 2
NOKC 08 Orange (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
SC Lightning (White)
2 - 12
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Phoenix (Black)
2 - 11
Deportivo Hidalgo (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
SC Thunder (Black)
4 - 2
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Diamonds
7 - 5
SC Sparks (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Fury 06 Boys (Red)
3 - 8
Red Fury
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Perfection USA (Yellow)
4 - 1
Astros (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Fighting Rainbow Uni
2 - 9
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Fighting Rainbow Unicorns(Pink)
2 - 9
SC Starfire(black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Off The Wall
7 - 4
Net Breakers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
OFC 06 Green (white)
10 - 3
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Panchitos (Orange)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Lucky (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
SC Twisters (Black)
1 - 11
Los Aztecitas (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
MWC Vision 05 Boys (Maroon)
10 - 0
ESC Legends
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Thunderbolts (Orange/Blue)
0 - 7
Fighting Rainbow Unicorns(Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
YSC Jets (Grey)
11 - 1
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
SC Cyclones (White)
10 - 2
Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Dinosaurs (Green)
12 - 10
Jungapeo (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
All For Fun (Black)
4 - 7
Mean Green (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Yung Hawgs (Blue)
5 - 7
Blue Steal (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
How I Met Your Goalie (Black)
13 - 6
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
#Twinning (Black)
2 - 10
Barceloners (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Open 6 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Los Chupacabras (Yellow)
11 - 3
Snake Kings (Orange)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
The Purp (Purple)
10 - 0
After Shock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
TruDynamic (Black)
9 - 2
Liverpool (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Open 6 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Snake Kings (Orange)
7 - 8
GB and O (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
New Mayer (Blue)
0 - 10
FC Bandits (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Bruised and Broken (Black)
1 - 6
Pitch Please (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Squad Goals (Red)
5 - 4
Insert Name Here (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
6 - 10
Alexandria FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Double L7 (Grey)
1 - 11
The 502 FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Open 11 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
SC Gladiators
9 - 2
Old Bones (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Arandanos (Blue)
5 - 10
Hooligan's (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Pank (Pink)
8 - 13
La Cantera
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Futbol Lifestyle (Black)
7 - 4
Moore Tornadoes (Dark Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Team Rocket (Black)
3 - 7
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed Open 6 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Panthers (Black)
8 - 2
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Allied Powers (Black)
8 - 5
Gladiadores (Dark Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Sat-Jul 8
Sore Losers (Neon Yellow)
v
United FC (Volt)
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular