Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Attack (Turquoise)
8 - 5
Dominators
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
8 - 2
Wiley Sharks (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Pank (Pink)
8 - 4
Munich (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Lady strikers ( )
1 - 11
Coconut Crushers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)
2 - 7
OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Energy West 06 Boys (White)
14 - 4
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
0 - 10
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Galaxy (Blue)
2 - 8
OEFC 09 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Genesis (Blue)
7 - 4
NWO Arsenal ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
8 - 2
Wiley Sharks (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
OEFC 09 Central Navy
5 - 6
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Lady Strikers
1 - 11
Coconut Crushers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy)
5 - 3
07 WSA OKC (Navy/White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Kixie Chicks (Teal)
2 - 7
SC Sugar Rush (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
ESC Strikers ( )
4 - 2
Rush FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Mustang Arsenal ( )
10 - 0
Strikers Morales ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Outbreak 06
0 - 10
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Outbreak 08/09 ( )
5 - 1
Mighty Mermaids (White/Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy)
10 - 0
Pixies (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
SC Phoenix (Black)
4 - 4
Little Pumas ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Flash YSC ( )
3 - 13
We Kick Balls (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
OEFC 08 Girls Black ( )
10 - 0
SC Mystics (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Wii Not Fit (Green)
2 - 4
Soul-Tran (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Just Kick It (Purple)
2 - 12
Team ZaZa (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
OEFC 08 Central Navy
10 - 7
OEFC 09 Green Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
SC Cyclones (White)
2 - 12
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
12 - 6
Net Six and Chill (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
United FC (Volt)
13 - 8
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
SC Hurricanes (Black)
11 - 1
SC Strikers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Edmond Lightning (Black)
6 - 14
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Tornadoes ( )
4 - 6
The Awakening (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
8 - 1
Black Cobras (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
True Potential (Black)
11 - 6
Falcons (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Dynamo (Blue)
11 - 1
MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Legion (Red/White)
8 - 5
OKC Strikers (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
5 - 1
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Attack
8 - 5
Dominators ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
The Untouchables (Black)
3 - 12
Green Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
I Call First Sub (Red)
10 - 8
Dolphins ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Underdawgs ( )
4 - 1
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
The Real Dream Team (Red)
2 - 4
Kick Our A$$ (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
10 - 0
Wildcats (Blue/Yellow)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Gimp Squad (White)
3 - 1
Pank (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
ABCDE FC (Blue)
14 - 6
Aftershock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Libretad (Red)
5 - 3
All Stars (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Your Mom (Red)
2 - 4
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
OGFC ( )
6 - 3
Kickin It (Lavender)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
El Fuego (Red/Black)
9 - 5
Team Rocket (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Bad and Boozy (Red)
8 - 5
La Cantera (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
BallaZ ( )
12 - 7
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
B Team (Blue)
9 - 7
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
KFC (Black )
6 - 9
Peng Ting (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Rice and Beans ( )
5 - 8
Whispering Eye FC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Storm (Red)
10 - 4
Newmayer (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Jan 25
Bruised and Broken (Black)
1 - 11
Atletico OKC (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular