Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
SC Chargers (Blue)
3 - 10
Thunderbolts (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
OEFC 09 Central
P
Galaxy (Blue)
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
SC Lightning (White)
2 - 9
Flash YSC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Green Monsters (Green)
5 - 4
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Coconut Crushers ( )
1 - 6
ECL United (Blue/White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Cosmos 06 Premiere ( )
5 - 1
ECL United (Blue/White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Fusion Westham ( )
1 - 10
SC Sugar Rush (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
OEFC 09 Green Boys
6 - 5
OEFC 09 Central Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
OEFC 09 West Boys ( )
5 - 4
OEFC 09 Red ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
SC Monarchs (Black)
0 - 10
SC Sugar Rush (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
SC Mystics (White)
0 - 9
Kixie Chicks (Teal)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)
4 - 12
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
7 - 2
Edmond Lightning (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
OEFC 09 Red ( )
3 - 12
ESC Strikers ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
United (Purple)
10 - 0
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Purple Geckos ( )
1 - 11
Fusion 2011 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Kickin It (Lavender)
9 - 4
Wii Not Fit (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Dinosaurs (Green)
2 - 8
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
OEFC 09 White
8 - 2
Falcons (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Wildcats (Blue/Yellow)
11 - 1
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Pank (Pink)
8 - 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Carpet Burn (Red)
3 - 9
Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
USA Eagles (Red/White)
1 - 4
Energy West 06 Boys (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
CR7s (Purple / White)
12 - 3
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
OKC Strikers (White)
2 - 2
Your Mom (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Team ZaZa (Green)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Lady strikers ( )
1 - 11
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)
1 - 11
Little Pumas ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Legion (Red/White)
9 - 6
B Team (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Underdawgs ( )
15 - 8
Just Kick It (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
The Awakening (Light Blue)
11 - 5
Bruised and Broken (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
SC Storm (White)
12 - 2
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Dolphins ( )
14 - 4
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Aftershock (Purple)
5 - 8
Newmayer (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Goal Getters (Hot Pink)
12 - 4
NWO Arsenal ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Soul-Tran (Blue)
2 - 8
Libretad (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Black Cobras (Black)
7 - 9
United FC (Volt)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
All Stars (Red)
0 - 2
The Real Dream Team (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Net Six and Chill (Red)
8 - 7
Gimp Squad (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
3 - 9
Rice and Beans ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Bad and Boozy (Red)
3 - 11
El Fuego (Red/Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Munich (Red)
6 - 4
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
BallaZ ( )
13 - 4
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Pure Luck (White)
4 - 2
KFC (Black )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
La Cantera (Black)
10 - 9
Saints (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
7 - 4
Storm (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Kick Our A$$ (Pink)
8 - 7
Tornadoes ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 29
Whispering Eye FC ( )
15 - 12
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular