Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Outbreak 08/09 ( )
6 - 1
SC Mystics (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
OEFC 09 Central Navy
10 - 7
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
OEFC 09 Red ( )
9 - 4
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Lady strikers ( )
4 - 12
Outbreak 07 (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
That One Team ( )
10 - 0
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
OEFC West 07 White ( )
2 - 2
Mustang Arsenal ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Thunderbolts (Black)
3 - 5
Dominators ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
OEFC 09 West ( )
4 - 8
SC Sugar Rush (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
SC Hurricanes (Black)
7 - 7
Green Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Goaldggers (Black)
8 - 5
USA Eagles (Red/White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal)
2 - 2
ECL United (Blue/White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
OEFC 08 Girls Black ( )
10 - 0
Twisters (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Energy West 06 Boys (White)
6 - 1
07 WSA OKC (Navy/White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
CR7s (Purple / White)
8 - 3
Edmond Lightning (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
10 - 0
OEFC 09 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
ESC Strikers ( )
4 - 4
We Kick Balls (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
SC Twisters (Black)
0 - 10
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
SC Phoenix (Black)
3 - 11
Fusion 2011 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Wii Not Fit (Green)
7 - 6
Kick Our A$$ (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
BallaZ ( )
19 - 9
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Falcons (Black)
3 - 9
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
SC Cyclones (White)
2 - 4
The Untouchables (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
6 - 3
Net Six and Chill (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
8 - 4
Storm (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Flash YSC ( )
10 - 2
SC Strikers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Wildcats (Blue/Yellow)
9 - 6
SC Storm (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Strikers Morales ( )
3 - 9
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Fusion (Teal)
3 - 6
Just Kick It (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Saints (Black)
10 - 5
Bad and Boozy (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
MAS FC (Green)
1 - 11
Dynamo (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
KFC (Black )
8 - 3
OKC Strikers (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
United FC (Volt)
12 - 10
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Tornadoes ( )
12 - 7
Bruised and Broken (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Little Pumas ( )
11 - 2
Purple Geckos ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
KFC (Black )
5 - 6
Your Mom (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Black Cobras (Black)
1 - 8
Underdawgs ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
I Call First Sub (Red)
1 - 10
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Genesis (Blue)
3 - 7
Goal Getters (Hot Pink)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Legion (Red/White)
6 - 4
Your Mom (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
6 - 2
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
OGFC ( )
9 - 8
Soul-Tran (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
4 - 12
Peng Ting (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Dinosaurs (Green)
12 - 3
Aftershock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
The Real Dream Team (Red)
10 - 0
Atletico OKC (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Gimp Squad (White)
3 - 5
Munich (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue)
1 - 11
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
B Team (Blue)
13 - 9
Dolphins ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Sat-Feb 1
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
13 - 3
La Cantera (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular