Send To Printer
Games on Friday, February 8, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
CDG (Red)
9 - 4
Outlaws ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Piedmont Pumas (White)
2 - 5
MSC United Sting ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
SC Blazers (Black)
1 - 11
NOKC Rangers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
CR7 (Green/Black)
v
SC United (White)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Regular
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
SC Lynx (Black)
v
OK Flame (Orange)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Regular
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Arsenal OKC ( )
9 - 3
Lightning Dragons (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
SC Wizards (Black)
6 - 9
A.C. Milan ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Bandits ( )
1 - 6
Energy West (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
SC Sharks (Blue)
v
Outbreak (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Regular
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
Stars ( )
v
Sass Squad (White)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Regular
Men's Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Twisters (Blue)
9 - 6
Scousers (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
SC Magic (White)
5 - 5
Outlaws ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Switch FC ( )
4 - 2
Dream Team ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
SC Wolverines (White)
v
SC Barcelona (Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Regular
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
Gator Girls ( )
v
Stars ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Regular
Men's Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Acilio ( )
5 - 8
White Lions (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
SC Gladiators (Black)
10 - 5
All-Stars (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Netbreakers (Black)
7 - 3
SC Wizards (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
Mustangs (Red)
v
Rampage (Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Regular
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fri-Feb 8
Outbreak (Blue)
v
HSC Lady Monsters ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Regular
Men's Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Dad Bods (Black)
6 - 5
Asesinos (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Stinkers (Black/White)
4 - 5
Challengers (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Gambeta (Orange)
11 - 1
Rangers (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Lions (White)
9 - 4
Blue Barracudas (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Men's Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Reyes Magos (Red)
10 - 5
All-Stars (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Goldfish ( )
10 - (Forfeit) 0
WoodSeals ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Men's Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Hotheads (Yellow)
4 - 7
Mongolian Submarines (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Fri-Feb 8
Edmond Titans ( )
4 - 12
Gambeta (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Regular