Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Men's Open 3 - Fall
(
September 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Men's Open 3 - Fall Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Stoke on a Tuesday
8
6
1
1
55
34
19
21
0.750
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
8
5
1
2
67
36
17
31
0.625
Los Rayos (Red)
8
5
1
2
56
32
17
24
0.625
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
9
5
3
1
62
52
16
10
0.556
Los Aztecas
7
5
1
1
43
34
16
9
0.714
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
8
5
3
0
52
45
15
7
0.625
Gators (White)
8
4
4
0
50
38
12
12
0.500
Ipswich (Red)
7
3
4
0
36
34
9
2
0.429
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
8
2
5
1
39
50
7
-11
0.250
Reds (Red)
8
2
6
0
41
51
6
-10
0.250
Pukes (Gold)
8
2
6
0
34
51
6
-17
0.250
FC Porto (Green)
8
2
6
0
21
62
6
-41
0.250
BFC (Blue)
7
1
6
0
31
68
3
-37
0.143
Men's Open 3 - Fall Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Sep 17
BFC (Blue)
3 - 8
FC Porto (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Sep 17
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
10 - 0
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 17
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
2 - 5
Stoke on a Tuesday
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Sep 17
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
0 - 10
Reds (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 17
Los Aztecas
6 - 5
Pukes (Gold)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Sep 17
Gators (White)
5 - 6
Los Rayos (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 24
Ipswich (Red)
9 - 3
FC Porto (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 24
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
5 - 8
Stoke on a Tuesday
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Sep 24
Gators (White)
10 - 0
FC Porto (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 24
BFC (Blue)
5 - 11
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Sep 24
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
10 - 1
Pukes (Gold)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 24
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
5 - 6
Los Rayos (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Sep 24
Los Aztecas
7 - 5
Reds (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 1
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
5 - 3
Ipswich (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 1
Gators (White)
9 - 4
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 1
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
14 - 7
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 1
Pukes (Gold)
3 - 4
Reds (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 1
Los Aztecas
5 - 5
Stoke on a Tuesday
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 1
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
6 - 6
Los Rayos (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 8
Pukes (Gold)
2 - 6
Ipswich (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 8
Gators (White)
4 - 8
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 8
Stoke on a Tuesday
11 - 2
Pukes (Gold)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 8
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
13 - 5
Reds (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 8
Los Rayos (Red)
10 - 0
FC Porto (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 8
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
9 - 5
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 8
BFC (Blue)
v
Los Aztecas
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 15
Ipswich (Red)
3 - 7
Los Aztecas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 15
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
9 - 7
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 15
Los Aztecas
6 - 5
Gators (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 15
FC Porto (Green)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 15
Reds (Red)
5 - 6
Stoke on a Tuesday
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 15
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
1 - 6
Los Rayos (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 15
Pukes (Gold)
8 - 3
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 22
FC Porto (Green)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 22
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
7 - 6
Los Aztecas
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 22
Stoke on a Tuesday
4 - 8
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 22
Ipswich (Red)
2 - 5
Gators (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 22
Reds (Red)
4 - 6
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 22
Los Rayos (Red)
6 - 6
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 29
Pukes (Gold)
3 - 11
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 29
Stoke on a Tuesday
9 - 3
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 29
FC Porto (Green)
0 - 10
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 29
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
6 - 6
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 29
Reds (Red)
5 - 8
Gators (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 29
Los Rayos (Red)
12 - 3
Ipswich (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Ipswich (Red)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Shebarber Nogales (Purple)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Team Cimarron (Lime Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Stoke on a Tuesday
7 - 4
Gators (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Reds (Red)
3 - 8
Clockwork Orange (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
BFC (Blue)
4 - 14
Carpet Burn Crusaders (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
FC Porto (Green)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Pukes (Gold)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Los Rayos (Red)
4 - 6
Los Aztecas
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open (Over 18)
Division:
Men's Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/17/2017
End Date:
11/12/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$550.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: