Home|Sign In
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Fall    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Fall Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
ABCDE FC (Purple) 6600652518401.000
4zero5 (Red) 6411492613230.667
Pup N Sudz (Red) 633036409-40.500
Northwood (Green) 633042249180.500
Ball Pounders (Black) 622238418-30.333
Jasco (Grey) 623126457-190.333
Donner Katzen (Yellow) 613236405-40.167
Farmers 60609600-510.000

  Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Fall Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 14   Farmers 3 - 11 Ball Pounders (Black) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 14   ABCDE FC (Purple) 13 - 3 Pup N Sudz (Red) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 14   4zero5 (Red) 8 - 2 Jasco (Grey) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 14   Donner Katzen (Yellow) 3 - 11 Northwood (Green) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 21   Jasco (Grey) 4 - 1 Farmers Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 21   4zero5 (Red) 7 - 6 Donner Katzen (Yellow) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 21   Ball Pounders (Black) 7 - 4 Pup N Sudz (Red) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 21   Northwood (Green) 5 - 6 ABCDE FC (Purple) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   Jasco (Grey) 8 - 5 Pup N Sudz (Red) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   Northwood (Green) 6 - 2 Ball Pounders (Black) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   4zero5 (Red) 12 - 2 Farmers Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Donner Katzen (Yellow) 5 - 5 Ball Pounders (Black) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   4zero5 (Red) 5 - 9 ABCDE FC (Purple) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Jasco (Grey) 0 - 9 Northwood (Green) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Farmers 1 - 11 Pup N Sudz (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Donner Katzen (Yellow) 2 - 7 ABCDE FC (Purple) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   Donner Katzen (Yellow) 8 - 8 Jasco (Grey) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   ABCDE FC (Purple) 16 - 6 Ball Pounders (Black) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   Pup N Sudz (Red) 7 - 6 Northwood (Green) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   Farmers 0 - 10 4zero5 (Red) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   ABCDE FC (Purple) 14 - 4 Jasco (Grey) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   Pup N Sudz (Red) 6 - 5 Northwood (Green) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   Farmers 2 - 12 Donner Katzen (Yellow) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   Ball Pounders (Black) 7 - 7 4zero5 (Red) Complete Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   ABCDE FC (Purple)  v  Farmers 6:10 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Northwood (Green)  v  4zero5 (Red) 8:00 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Ball Pounders (Black)  v  Jasco (Grey) 8:55 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Pup N Sudz (Red)  v  Donner Katzen (Yellow) 9:50 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Ball Pounders (Black)  v  Farmers 6:10 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Northwood (Green)  v  Donner Katzen (Yellow) 8:00 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Jasco (Grey)  v  4zero5 (Red) 8:55 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Pup N Sudz (Red)  v  ABCDE FC (Purple) 9:50 PM Bob Moore Auto Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Co-ed 25 & up
Division: Coed Over 25
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/14/2017
End Date: 11/12/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $550.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use