Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 24, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
ESC 2014 Girls Holland
7 - 0
ESC 2014 Girls England
Complete
Field 1
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Soccer Stars
v
SC Tigers (White)
Result Pending
Field 2 North
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
SC Sharks (Blue)
v
Warriors
Result Pending
Field 2 South
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy RED - Winter 2
NOKC 2014 Boys Red
11 - 3
NOKC 2015 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
NOKC 2014 Boys Gold
3 - 7
NOKC 2014 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Tigers (Orange)
v
Pabs Mobs (Black)
Result Pending
Field 2 North
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Team Edwards
v
Atlas FC (Blue / White)
Result Pending
Field 2 South
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy RED - Winter 2
ESC 2014 Boys Black
4 - 1
ESC 2014 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
NOKC 2014 Boys Black
3 - 4
ESC 2015 Girls Gold
Complete
Field 1
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
ESC 2015 Boys Gold I
4 - 0
NOKC 2014 Girls Red
Complete
Field 2
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy RED - Winter 2
ESC 2014 Boys Gold
3 - 4
NOKC 2014 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 2
Just Kick IT (Blue)
1 - 6
Mom Bods (purple)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 2
Notorious Knockers (Red)
15 - 5
Not So Lucky (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Women's - Winter 2
Not A House Team (Black)
3 - 7
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed OPEN - Winter 2
Hammers (Red)
P
Diamond Dogs (Pink)
Postponed
Field 1
Women's - Winter 2
God Save the Queen
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Pinky Pop (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed BRONZE - Winter 2
Slowpokes (Purple)
10 - 5
Xolos (Red/Black)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Wednesday, January 24, 2024
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
OCU
Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 South
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ACADEMY PRACTICES
Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ACADEMY PRACTICES
Field 2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ACADEMY PRACTICES
Field 3
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
U6 League games
Field 2
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alexi V
Field 4 North
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Alexi V
Field 4 South
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
OKC Oblivion
Field 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Bryan
Field 4 North
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Bryan
Field 4 South
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Joran Ordonez
Field 1
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Dennis Maldonado
Field 2