Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 10, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
ESC 2015 Girls Gold
3 - 4
NOKC 2014 Girls Red
Complete
Field 1
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
SC Tigers (White)
v
Pabs Mobs (Black)
Result Pending
Field 2 North
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Pabs Mobs (Black)
v
Atlas FC (Blue / White)
Result Pending
Field 2 South
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy RED - Winter 2
NOKC 2014 Boys Red
2 - 0
ESC 2014 Boys Gold
Complete
Field 3
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
NOKC 2014 Boys Gold
7 - 0
ESC 2014 Boys Red
Complete
Field 1
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
SC Sharks (Blue)
v
Team Edwards
Result Pending
Field 2 North
U6 COED (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Soccer Stars
v
Tigers (Orange)
Result Pending
Field 2 South
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy RED - Winter 2
ESC 2014 Boys Black
1 - 1
NOKC 2014 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
ESC 2014 Girls England
6 - 9
ESC 2015 Boys Gold I
Complete
Field 1
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy RED - Winter 2
NOKC 2015 Boys Red
3 - 6
ESC 2014 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 2
Not So Lucky (Black)
8 - 15
SC Fly Kicks (Black)
Complete
Field 2
U9/10 WEDNESDAY Academy WHITE - Winter 2
ESC 2014 Girls Holland
2 - 0
ESC 2015 Boys Gold II
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 SILVER - Winter 1
Occasionally United (Red)
2 - 10
SC Gladiators (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 2
Not A House Team (Black)
3 - 4
Just Kick IT (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Women's - Winter 2
Pinky Pop (Pink)
2 - 12
Notorious Knockers (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed COPPER - Winter 2
Rayos (Red)
9 - 7
Truffle Shuffle (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Women's - Winter 2
Pure Luck (White)
8 - 3
Notorious Knockers (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Wednesday, January 10, 2024
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 South
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ACADEMY PRACTICES
Field 1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ACADEMY PRACTICES
Field 2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
ACADEMY PRACTICES
Field 3
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
U6 League games
Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Rachel Clanton
Field 4 North
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Freddy Mendez
Field 4 North
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
OKC Oblivion
Field 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Bryan Deleon
Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Dennis Maldonado
Field 4 North
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Manuel Mejia
Field 1